Faculty of Education Victoria
LOVE (Prof) Kristina |
Head |
STILLMAN (Assoc Prof) Gloria A BSc(Qld) BAppSc(Maths&Comp)(CQU) DipEd MEdSt PhD(Qld) |
Deputy Head |
BARBOUSAS (Dr) Joanna |
Deputy Head (Research) |
DAWSON (Ms) Anne-Maree |
Deputy Head (Learning and Teaching) |
LARKINS (Dr) Geraldine RSJ |
Deputy Head (Staffing and Professional Learning) |
Academic Staff - Ballarat
de SOUZA (Dr) Marian |
Senior Lecturer |
EMBLING (Ms) Bronwyn |
Lecturer |
FENWICK (Dr) Lisl |
Senior Lecturer |
GERVASONI (Dr) Ann |
Senior Lecturer |
GODFREY (Ms) Carmel |
Lecturer |
JONES (Dr) Mellita |
Lecturer |
McLEAN (Ms) Karen |
Lecturer |
MCNAMARA (Assoc Prof) Sue |
Associate Professor |
NUTTALL (Dr) Mary P RSM |
Lecturer |
PARISH (Ms) Linda |
Lecturer |
STILLMAN (Assoc Prof) Gloria A |
Associate Professor |
WIELGOSZ (Ms) Meg |
Lecturer |
YOUNG (Ms) Patricia A |
Lecturer |
Technical and Administrative Staff - Ballarat
GILMARTIN (Ms) Clare | Administrative Team Leader |
NOWASKI (Ms) Gail |
Administration Officer: Professional and Community Placement |
Academic Staff – Melbourne
ARNOLD (Dr) Jenny |
Lecturer |
BROWN (Ms) Jill |
Lecturer |
BUCHANAN (Dr) Michael T |
Senior Lecturer |
BUTLER (Ms) Helen |
Senior Lecturer |
CARTER (Dr) Lynette C |
Senior Lecturer |
CASTANO RODRIGUEZ (Dr) Carolina |
Lecturer |
CHANDLER (Dr) Paul |
Senior Lecturer |
CHAPMAN (Prof) Judith D AM |
Professor |
CULLEN (Dr) Dianne M. |
Lecturer |
DAVISON (Dr) Kevin |
Senior Lecturer |
DOWLING (Ms) Elizabeth |
Lecturer |
DOWNTON (Dr) Ann |
Lecturer |
ELLIOTT (Dr) Sue |
Senior Lecturer |
ENGEBRETSON (Assoc Prof) Kathleen V |
Associate Professor |
GODFREY (Ms) Carmel |
Lecturer |
GRONN (Dr) Donna |
Senior Lecturer |
GUTIERREZ (Mrs) Amanda |
Lecturer |
HALLOWELL (Ms) Leanne |
Lecturer |
HENDERSON (Dr) Linda |
Senior Lecturer |
HENDY-EKERS (Ms) Kathryn |
Lecturer |
HORNE (Assoc Prof) Marj |
Associate Professor |
HYDE (Dr) Brendan M. |
Senior Lecturer |
MARGRAIN (Dr) Valerie |
Senior Lecturer |
McDONOUGH (Dr) Andrea M. |
Senior Lecturer |
NEIDHART (Dr) Helga M. RSC |
Senior Lecturer |
RANKIN (Ms) Beth |
Lecturer |
ROBERTSON (Dr) Deborah M |
Senior Lecturer |
RYAN (Dr) Josephine M |
Senior Lecturer |
SARGEANT (Dr) Jonathon |
Lecturer |
SCOTT (Dr) Anne L |
Senior Lecturer |
SEXTON (Mr) Matthew R |
Lecturer |
SMITH (Assoc Prof) Kenneth H |
Associate Professor |
STAPLES (Mr) Adam |
Lecturer |
SUMMERS (Dr) Bernadette |
Lecturer |
WEIR (Ms) Elizabeth A |
Lecturer |
WRIGHT (Assoc Prof) Vince |
Lecturer |
ZAJDA (Assoc Prof) Joseph |
Associate Professor |
ZBARACKI (Dr) Matthew |
Lecturer |
Technical and Administrative Staff - Melbourne
CLARKE (Ms) Ellen | Technical Officer: Laboratory Technician |
DIENG (Mrs) My-Dung | Administrative Officer: Finance and Staffing |
EBDON (Mrs) Fiona | Administrative Officer: Professional and Community Placement |
FERNANDO (Ms) Rosie | Administrative Officer: Professional and Community Placement |
LINDSAY (Mr) Matthew | Administrative Officer: Casual |
MITCHELL (Ms) Vanessa | Administrative Officer: Professional and Community Placement |
ORR (Mrs) Kim |
Administrative Officer: Courses Administrator |
PODPORIN (Mrs) Mary |
Administrative Officer: Courses Administrator |
RIMES (Mrs) Liz | Team Leader: Professional and Community Placement |
SHEMANSKY (Mr) Owen |
Senior Administrative Officer |
SMITH (Mr) Joel |
Administrative Officer: Reception |
WAIN (Dr) Ashley |
Administrative Officer: Courses Administrator |
WHITEHEAD (Ms) Pamela | Administrative Officer |
Page last updated: 2017-06-28
Short url: https://handbook.acu.edu.au/427417
Page last updated: 2017-06-28
Short url: https://handbook.acu.edu.au/427417